AC Power Leads

Results: 4 476
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Region Type Receptacle Plug Wire Gauge - AWG Cable Length Current Rating Voltage Rating Shielding Jacket Colour
Same Sky AC Power Leads AC Cord Europe RA, C7 for C8 inlet Flat RA, HO3VVH2-F 0.75MM/2, 1M, Black 208In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

EU AC Power Cord IEC-320-C7 CEE 7/16 18 AWG 1 m 2.5 A 250 VAC Unshielded Black
Same Sky AC Power Leads AC Cord Europe RA, C7 for C8 inlet Flat RA, HO3VVH2-F 0.75MM/2, 2M, Black 293In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

EU AC Power Cord IEC-320-C7 CEE 7/16 18 AWG 2 m 2.5 A 250 VAC Unshielded Black
Same Sky AC Power Leads AC Cord Europe RA, C7 for C8 inlet RA, HO3VVH2-F 0.75MM/2, 3M, Black 198In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

EU AC Power Cord IEC-320-C7 CEE 7/16 18 AWG 3 m 2.5 A 250 VAC Unshielded Black
Same Sky AC Power Leads AC Cord Europe RA, C7 for C8 inlet RA, HO3VVH2-F 0.75MM/2, 2M, Black 285In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

EU AC Power Cord IEC-320-C7 CEE 7/16 18 AWG 2 m 2.5 A 250 VAC Unshielded Black
Qualtek AC Power Leads NEMA 5-15P to Q-Secure Locking IEC 60320 C13, 14AWG / 3C, SJTW, 105C, 96 inches, Black color, 125VAC 15A
1 876In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

IEC-320-C13 NEMA 5-15P
Same Sky AC Power Leads AC Power Cord United Kingdom, C13 for C14 inlet, 0.75 mm, 6', Black 5 491In Stock
7 875Expected 9/18/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

UK AC Power Extension Cord IEC-320-C13 IEC-320-C14 1.8 m 10 A 250 V Unshielded Black
Tripp Lite AC Power Leads AC Power Cord C13 TO C14 - 6FT
1 430In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Universal AC Power Extension Cord IEC-320-C13 IEC-320-C14 14 AWG 1.8 m 15 A 250 V Unshielded Black
Tripp Lite AC Power Leads AC Power Repl. Cable AC
2 931In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

North America AC Power Cord IEC-320-C13 NEMA 5-15P 18 AWG 1.8 m 10 A 120 V Unshielded Black
Volex AC Power Leads 18/2 HPN 6ft 1-15P ROJ
2 136In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

North America No Receptacle Power Cord Wire NEMA 1-15P 1.8 m Black
Volex AC Power Leads 16A/250V SCHUKO 6FT 4IN (1.9m) BLACK
360In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

North America AC Power Hospital Grade Cord IEC-320-C13 NEMA 5-15P 18 AWG 2 m Black
Stewart Connector AC Power Leads European Power Supply Cord CEE 7/7 to IEC 60320-C5 6ft 18 AWG Black
100In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

EU AC Power Cord IEC60320-C5 CEE 7/7 18 AWG 6 ft 2.5 A 250 V
Stewart Connector AC Power Leads European Power Supply Cord CEE 7/7 to Stripped Leads 6ft 18 AWG Black
100In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

EU AC Power Cord Wire CEE 7/7 18 AWG 6 ft 10 A 250 V
Stewart Connector AC Power Leads European Power Supply Cord BS 1363UK to Stripped Leads 6ft 18 AWG Black
80In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

EU AC Power Cord Wire BS1363UK 18 AWG 6 ft 10 A 250 V
Stewart Connector AC Power Leads European Power Supply Cord BS 1363UK to Stripped Leads 8ft 18 AWG Black
70In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

EU AC Power Cord Wire BS1363UK 18 AWG 8 ft 10 A 250 V
StarTech AC Power Leads PDU Power Cord C13 to C14 13A 250V 16 AWG 6 ft 1 83
28In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

StarTech AC Power Leads Heavy-Duty PDU Power Cord, C13 to Right-Angle C14 - 15A, 250
58In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

StarTech AC Power Leads Straight NEMA 1 15P to Right Angle C7 Power Cord M M 10A
20In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

North America AC Power Cord IEC-60320-C7 NEMA 1-15P 18 AWG 6 ft 7 A 125 V Black
L-Com AC Power Leads C13 LOCK CONNECTOR, STRAIGHT 32In Stock
38Expected 8/14/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

L-Com AC Power Leads C13 LOCK CONNECTOR, RA 6In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

L-Com AC Power Leads LCKC13+ - R/A SCHUKO, 10A, 250V, 2M
10In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

AC Power Cord w/Lock C13 CEE 7/VII 2 m 10 A 250 V Black
L-Com AC Power Leads C14 - 2C13 Split Power Cord, 15A, 250V, 6 FT
14In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
L-Com AC Power Leads LCKC13 - Dual locking C14, 15A, 250V, 6ft
8In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

L-Com AC Power Leads IEC LOCK C19 to NEMA 5-15P, 15A, 125V, 10ft
3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

L-Com AC Power Leads N6-20P - C19 Power Cord, 20A, 250V, 6 FT
11In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
L-Com AC Power Leads Laptop Power Cord - NEMA 5-15P to C5 - 10 Amp
4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
AC Power Cord 18 AWG 15 ft 7 A 300 V Unshielded Black