Clock & Timer Development Tools

Results: 129
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Product Type Tool Is For Evaluation Of Frequency Packaging
Texas Instruments Clock & Timer Development Tools LMK04832-SEP evaluat ion module for ultr 1In Stock
4 695,60 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Clock Jitter LMK04832 122.88 MHz
Texas Instruments Clock & Timer Development Tools LMX2581 EVAL MOD 4In Stock
351,00 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Boards Frequency Synthesizer LMX2581 3.76 GHz
Texas Instruments Clock & Timer Development Tools TRF3765 Eval Mod 2In Stock
585,78 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Boards Frequency Synthesizer TRF3765 300 MHz to 4.8 GHz
Texas Instruments Clock & Timer Development Tools LMK04805 Eval Brd 2In Stock
351,00 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Texas Instruments Clock & Timer Development Tools LMK00301 Eval Brd 2In Stock
351,00 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Analog Devices Clock & Timer Development Tools Evaluation kit 1.8V 6:VDS/12 CMOS Cl
5In Stock
282,92 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Clock Buffer ADCLK846 1.2 GHz Bulk
Analog Devices Clock & Timer Development Tools 800MHz 3-Chan Clock Distribution EB
3In Stock
298,26 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Clock Distribution AD9513 800 MHz, 1.6 GHz Bulk
Analog Devices AD9576/PCBZ
Analog Devices Clock & Timer Development Tools Dual Channel asynchronous evaluation boa
4In Stock
281,13 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Clock Generator AD9576 325 MHz, 1.25 GHz Bulk
Analog Devices Clock & Timer Development Tools clock IC with 2.0GHz on=chip VCO EB
2In Stock
291,42 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Clock Generator AD9516-3 2.25 GHz, 2.4 GHz Bulk
Texas Instruments Clock & Timer Development Tools LMK6B evaluation mod ule 1In Stock
177,76 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules LMK6B
Texas Instruments Clock & Timer Development Tools CDC6C evaluation mod ule 15In Stock
110,68 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules CDC6C 1 MHz to 200 MHz
Texas Instruments Clock & Timer Development Tools CDCLVP111-SEP evalua tion module 4In Stock
557,88 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Clock Buffer CDCLVP111-SEP 0 Hz to 3.5 GHz
Texas Instruments Clock & Timer Development Tools LMK5B12212 evaluatio n module 15In Stock
557,88 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Texas Instruments Clock & Timer Development Tools LMK5C33216A evaluati on module 13In Stock
557,88 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Ultra-Low Jitter Clock Synchronizer LMK5C33216A
Texas Instruments Clock & Timer Development Tools LMK5C33414A evaluati on module 12In Stock
557,88 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Ultra-Low Jitter Clock Synchronizer LMK5C33414A
Texas Instruments Clock & Timer Development Tools TLC3555-Q1 evaluatio n module 9In Stock
133,73 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Timer TLC3555 34.7 kHz Bulk
Texas Instruments Clock & Timer Development Tools LMKDB1104 evaluation module 6In Stock
257,13 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Clock Buffer LMKDB1104
Texas Instruments Clock & Timer Development Tools LMKDB1108 BUFFER EVM 4In Stock
305,21 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Clock Buffer LMKDB1108
Texas Instruments Clock & Timer Development Tools LMKDB1202 evaluation module 6In Stock
206,83 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Clock Buffer LMKDB1202
Texas Instruments Clock & Timer Development Tools LMK04832EVM 42In Stock
50On Order
585,78 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
No
Evaluation Boards Clock Distribution LMK04832 122.88 MHz Bulk
Texas Instruments Clock & Timer Development Tools EVALUATION BOARD FOR LMK3H0102 1In Stock
351,00 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Clock Generator LMK3H0102 100 MHz, 200 MHz


Texas Instruments Clock & Timer Development Tools LMK6x evaluation mod ule (oscillator not 9In Stock
121,75 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Texas Instruments Clock & Timer Development Tools LMKDB1102 evaluation module 4In Stock
201,24 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules Clock Buffer LMKDB1102
Texas Instruments Clock & Timer Development Tools LMKDB1204 evaluation module 3In Stock
268,31 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Modules RF Buffer, Multiplier and Divider LMX1204
Texas Instruments Clock & Timer Development Tools LMK03318EVM 5In Stock
351,00 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5